Coleoptera
Beetles from former USSR - Yuri Berezhnoi
[Previous Page] [Next Page] [Up] [Home Page] [Mail] [Search] [Contents]

Mail to:
Yuri Berezhnoi
Box 33, Sochi, 354 071, Russia
Phone/fax: (8622)-938-489
E-mail: yb@sochi.ru, additional: yuri_b@zmail.ru

ACCOUNT FOR PAYMENT
Savings Bank of the Russian Federation
Krasnodar office, Sochi branch # 1806
SWIFT: SABR RU MM KR1
For Yuri I. Berezhnoi
Account # 42301840730060012183

Each item put in a double paper envelope.
It has the following collecting information: name of species and subspecies in Latin, collecting locality in English and date.

Quality is only 1 A perfect and excellent.

Price stated in US dollars.

Minimum order is $50.00.

Takes discount if order:
$ 750.00 - $ 1500.00 = - 10 %,
$ 1500.00 - $ 3000.00 = - 20 %,
$ 3000.00 or more = - 30 %.
Order of 25 and more specimens per species takes discount as well.

Method of payment is transfer to account.
It should be made in US dollars only.

The ordered items will be send only after receiving the confirmation
of payment.

Delivery is by Air-Mail, EMS and DHL mail services upon request.

Mail charges will be added to the amount of payment.

Any help on the advertising of this catalogue will be rewarded.

PRICE LIST
First three words - species and subspecies
Other words - collecting locality
First number - quantity of available males
Second number - quantity of available males
Third number - price per 1 male
Fourth number - price per 1 female

CATALOGUE OF BEETLES - January 2001 -

Carabiidae Acoptolabrus constricticollis constricticollis Far East of Russia 5 23 A. schrencki schrencki Far East of Russia 5 15 Acrocarabus guerini guerini South East Kazakhstan 5 31 Ainocarabus avinovi avinovi Far East of Russia 5 17 Alipaster pupulus pupulus China 5 16 A. pupulus bosogensis PT Kyrghyzstan 5 45 Archaeocarabus pseudolatipennis wenxianensis Chine 5 25 Archicarabus montivagus bulgaricus Greece 5 7.5 A. congruus congruus Turkey 5 7.5 A. gotschi gotschi Turkey 5 8 Archiplectes apollo tenebricosus Abkhazia 5 22 A. prometheus prometheus North West Caucasus 5 7 A. miroshnikovi miroshnikovi North West Caucasus 5 7.5 A. starckianus starckianus North West Caucasus 5 8.5 A. obtusus adelaidae North West Caucasus 5 14 A. rousianus rousianus Abkhazia 5 23 A. reitteri fallax North West Caucasus 5 17 A. reitteri laevisternus West Caucasus 5 15 A. reiteri reitteri North West Caucasus 5 6 A. juntheri labensis North West Caucasus 5 15 A. juentheri archibashi Abkhazia 5 20 Autocarabus cristofori cristofori Andorra 5 14 Callistocarabus marginalis marginalis European Russia 33 4 Carabus cancellatus cancellatus European Russia 1 1 C. leander leander East Caucasus 2 4 C. striatulus striatulus East Caucasus 4 3.5 C. faldermanni faldermanni Ussuri 5 4 C. spasscianus spasscianus Altai 5 3.5 C. granulatus diarius Kyrghyzstan 5 4 C. granulatus ssp. Amur 10 2.5 C. menetriesi menetriesi Central Russia 5 6.5 C. arvensis jurgitae East Siberia 5 6,5 Cechenochilus heydenianus North West Caucasus 5 21 C. boeberi flagrans North Caucasus 5 18 Chaetomelas praestigator pinguis Israel 5 30 C. hemprichi sydonius Israel 5 46 C. hemprichi elonensis Israel 5 33 Coptolabrus smaragdinus mandschuricus Far East of Russia 5 15 C. pustulifer pustulifer China 5 38 C. kubani kubani China 5 155 C. jankovskii chindoensis North Korea 5 30 C. jankovskii kojanensis North Korea 5 30 C. jankovskii ssp. North Korea 5 25 C. pustulifer pustulifer China 5 29 Cratocarabus jacobsoni jacobsoni North Kyrghyzstan 8 11 C. puer puer Kyrghyzstan 5 40 C. redikortzevi redikortzevi Kyrghyzstan 5 24 C. chan chan Kyrghyzstan 5 15 C. balassogloi balassogloi South East Kazakhstan 5 15 C. solskyi toropovi South East Kazakhstan 5 32 C. solskyi solskyi South East Kazakhstan 5 16 C. cicatricosus cicatricosus South East Kazakhstan 5 6.5 C. corrugis corrugis Kyrghyzstan 5 6.5 C. narynensis narynensis Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 Cratocechenus akinini loudai Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 C. akinini buffi Kyrghyzstan 5 20 C. akinini akinini Kyrghyzstan 5 4 C. akinini puellus Kyrghyzstan 5 6.5 C. akinini musartianus South East Kazakhstan 5 8 C. ovchinnikovi ovchinnikovi Kyrghyzstan 5 22 C. ovchinnikovi keminensis Kyrghyzstan 5 30 Cratophyrtus kaufmanni kaufmanni Kyrghyzstan 5 23 C. kaufmanni segregatus Kyrghyzstan 5 25 C. lebedevianus lebedevianus Kyrghyzstan 5 15 C. kaufmanni segregatiformis Kyrghyzstan 5 22 Cryrtocarabus lindemanni lindemanni South East Kazakhstan 5 9 C. sacarum sacarum South East Kazakhstan 5 8.5 C. kadyrbekovi kadyrbekovi South East Kazakhstan 5 8.5 C. kasantsevi kasantsevi South East Kazakhstan 5 21 C. turkestanus turkestanus Kyrghyzstan 5 4.5 C. subparallelus subparallelus South East Kazakhstan 5 4.5 Cyclocarabus minusculus minusculus South Kazakhstan 5 19 C. sidzhakensis sidzhakensis Uzbekistan 5 24 C. uzbek uzbek Uzbekistan 5 26 C. namanganensis namanganensis Uzbekistan 5 4 C. martynovi martynovi West Kyrghyzstan 2 6.5 C. martynovi pseudokaratavesis Uzbekistan 5 13 C. martynovi nurbeki Kyrghyzstan 5 14 C. brosciformis brosciformis Kyrghyzstan 5 23 C. pseudolamprostus pseudolamprostus Kyrghyzstan 5 19 C. karaterkensis hemicallisthenes Kyrghyzstan 5 24 C. kuznetzovi kuznetzovi Iran 5 75 Cytilocarabus cribratus cribratus Armenia 5 7.5 Deroplectes staudingeri Tadzhikistan 5 15 Diocarabus loshnikovi South Siberia 5 7.5 D. massagetus massagetus South Siberia 5 8 D. slovtzovi slovtzovi South West Siberia 5 22 D. mugurensis mugurensis South West Siberia 5 60 D. dorogostaiskii dorogostaiskii South East Siberia 5 45 D. aurocinctus aurocinctus South East Siberia 5 9.5 D. truncaticollis polaris North West Siberia 5 10 D. truncaticollis rufocupreus North East Siberia 5 13 Eucarabus stscheglovi stscheglovi Central Russia 5 5 E. cumanus cumanus North Caucasus 5 4 E. favieri fezzanus Marocco 5 22 E. genei genei Sardinia 5 28 E. obsoletus tesari West Ukraine 5 6 Eotribax eous eous Kyrghyzstan 5 21 E. eous baidulyensis Kyrghyzstan 5 27 E. eous irae Kyrghyzstan 5 29 E. malkovskii malkovskii South East Kazakhstan 5 90 E. hieckei hieckei South East Kazakhstan 5 26 E.valikhanovi valikhanovi Kyrghyzstan 5 30 E. dzhungaricola dzhungaricola South East Kazakhstan 5 110 Goniocarabus tadzhikistanus tadzhikistanus South Tadzhikistan 5 45 Hemicarabus tuberculosus tuberculosus Far East of Russia 5 13 H. macleayi macleayi North East Siberia 5 15 Heterocarabus ornatus ornatus Turkey 5 36 H. marietti marietti Turkey 5 15 H. bishoffi bishoffi Turkey 5 15 Imaibius stoliczkanus stoliczkanus Pakistan 5 60 I. stoliczkanus brauni Pakistan 5 75 I. barysomus barysomus Pakistan 5 75 I. barysomus kishengangai Pakistan 5 115 I. barysomus kishengangai PT Pakistan 5 230 I. barysomus huegeli Pakistan 5 70 I. gandharae gandharae India 5 60 I. baronii baronii Pakistan 5 38 I. boysi boysi Pakistan 5 60 I. dardiellus polymorphus PT Pakistan 5 150 I. dardiellus subpunctulus Pakistan 5 60 I. cashmirensis cashmirensis Pakistan 5 75 I. antonrichteri antonrichteri Pakistan 5 110 Lamprostus spinolai spinolai Turkey 5 11 L. spinolai rigouti Turkey 5 14 L. spinolai lamprus Turkey 5 14 L. spinolai rabaroni Turkey 5 16 L. spinolai rouziei Turkey 5 21 L. calleyi pseudoprasinus Armenia 5 11 L. calleyi araxenus Armenia 5 13 L. hemprichi sydonius Israel 5 21 L. syrus pseudopinguis PT Iordan 5 80 L. jitkae jitkae Syria 5 30 L. prasinescens cylindricus Iran 5 45 L. prasinescens inseriatus Iran 5 45 L. erenleriensis erenleriensis Turkey 5 18 Leptocarabus canaliculatus canaliculatus Amur 17 1.5 L. kurilensis kurilensis Far East of Russia 5 7 L. careniger careniger South East Siberia 5 4.5 L. arboreus arboreus Far East of Russia 5 6.5 L. kabakovi kabakovi Far East of Russia 5 105 L. raddei czarensis South East Siberia 5 65 Lipaster stjernvali latisi Georgia 5 16 L. stjernvali stjernvali Armenia 5 7.5 Leptoplesius merzbacheri Kyrghyzstan 5 45 L. shotti shotti Kyrghyzstan 5 60 Meganebrius swatensis swatensis Pakistan 5 40 M. swatensis miandamensis Pakistan 5 45 Megodontus bonvouloirei bonvouloirei Turkey 5 15 M. persianus persianus Iran 5 40 M. stroganowi stroganowi Iran 5 45 M. septemcarinatus septemcarinatus North West Caucasus 5 3.5 M. exaratus exaratus North Caucasus 5 2.5 M. imperialis imperialis North East Kazakhstan 5 11 M. leachi klimenkoi PT North East Kazakhstan 5 80 M. leachi klimenkoi North East Kazakhstan 5 40 M. sarymsactensis sarymsactensis North East Kazakhstan 5 40 M. obovatus pseudoleachi South Siberia 5 65 M. sayanus sayanus South West Siberia 5 12 M. vietinghoffi fulgidus South East Siberia 5 7.5 M. vietinghoffi bowringi Far East of Russia 5 6.5 M. ermaki ermaki South West Siberia 5 19 M. viridicans viridicans South West Siberia 5 28 M. obovatus obovatus South West Siberia 5 16 Mesocarabus lusitanicus brevis Spain 5 8 M. problematicus problematicus France 5 4 M. problematicus planiusculus France 5 3.5 Morphocarabus tarbagataicus tarbagataicus North East Kazakhstan 5 25 M. pietroratttii pietroratttii East Kazakhstan 5 23 M. pseudogebleri pseudogebleri East Kazakhstan 5 30 M. henningi saldaitisi South Siberia, Tuva 5 7.5 M. henningi henningi South West Siberia 5 4 M. hummeli middendorfi South East Siberia 5 7 M. hummeli purpureipennis South East Siberia 5 6 M. hummeli smaragdulus Far East of Russia 15 3.5 M. mestscheriakovi mestscheriakovi South West Siberia 5 14 M. odoratus antropovi South Siberia 5 14 M. odoratus sambylensis South West Siberia 5 33 M. kolymensis magadanensis North East Siberia 5 65 M. kolymensis kodarensis PT South Siberia 5 145 M. regalis regalis North East Kazakhstan 5 3 M. putus cracens North East Kazakhstan 5 10 M. eszholtzi zyrjanovskianus North East Kazakhstan 5 15 M. shestopalovi shestopalovi North East Kazakhstan 5 11 M. karpinskii karpinskii South Urals 5 60 M. kozhantchikovi kozhantchikovi South Siberia 5 220 M. mikhailovi mikhailovi North East Kaszakhstan 5 90 M. aeruginosus aeruginosus South West Siberia 5 6 M. aeruginosiforrmis aeruginosiforrmis South West Siberia 5 14 M. wuffiusi wuffiusi Far East of Russia 5 4 M. venustus venustus Ussuri 5 2.5 Microplectes riedli riedli North Caucasus 5 20 M. convallium convallium North West Caucasus 5 6.5 M. argonautarum reischitzi Abkhazia 5 16 Mimocarabus maurus alagoensis Armenia 5 10 M. pumilio pumilio Armenia 5 11 M. elbursensis elbursensis Iran 5 45 Microtribax planipennis planipennis North Caucasus 22 M. planipennis planipennis East Caucasus 9 4 M. fausti fausti East Caucasus 3 8 Neoplesius paulusi paulusi China 5 70 N. paulusi rosaliae PT China 5 110 N. folwarcznyi folwarcznyi PT China 5 150 Oreocarabus taedatus taedatus USA 5 16 O. reittianus reittianus China 5 22 O. glabratus glabratus European Russia 12 2.5 O. glabratus laponnicus South Urals 2 3.5 Ophiocarabus aeneolus aeneolus South East Kazakhstan 5 3 O. striatulus striatulus Kyrghyzstan 5 3 O. striatulus progressus Kyrghyzstan 5 4.5 O. successor successor South East Kazakhstan 5 13 Oxycarabus wagneri wagneri Turkey 5 12 O. wagneri ruspolii Turkey 5 15 O. saphyrinus saphyrinus Turkey 5 7.5 O. pirithous sapancae Turkey 5 22 Pachycarabus staehlini staehlini North Caucasus 5 4.5 Pachycarabus staechlini staechlini East Caucasus 17 4 P. roseri roseri Turkey 5 7 P. koenigi koenigi North Caucasus 5 3 P. imitator katharinae West Caucasus 5 9.5 Pachystus graecus morio North West Caucasus 5 4 P. tamsi tamsi South Azerbaijan 5 12 P. dashtensis dashtensis Iran 5 50 Pagocarabus. crassesculptus garanjensis China 5 22 P. crassesculptus eleganticola China 5 20 P. trachynodes moxiensis China 5 40 P. borodini borodini China 5 80 P. wagae wagae China 5 30 P. alboequus alboequus China 5 36 P. trachynodes moxiensis China 5 50 Pantophyrtus brachypedilus brachypedilus Kyrghyzstan 5 15 P. brachypedilus absentivus Kyrghyzstan 5 15 P. longipedatus longipedatus Kyrghyzstan 5 14 P. turcomanorum orbitosus Kyrghyzstan 5 15 P. turcomanorum karaalmicus Kyrghyzstan 5 11 P. turcomanorum sepositus Kyrghyzstan 5 14 Parimabius gridellii gridellii Pakistan 5 120 P. leepai leepai Pakistan 5 120 Parameganebrius pseudohormondi ssp. Nepal 5 70 Parhomopterus billbergi billbergi Far East of Russia 5 3.5 Piocarabus vladymirskii vladymirskii South Siberia 5 27 P. vladymirskii vladymirskii China 5 19 Platycarabus cychroides cychroides North Italy 5 30 P. irregularis irregularis Poland 5 10 Procerus tauricus tauricus North West Caucasus 5 13 P. caucasicus caucasicus Tadzhikistan 5 19 Pseudocoptolabrus taliensis lijiangensis China 5 45 Pseudotribax ferganicus Kyrghyzstan 5 40 P. ferganicus ferganicus Kyrghyzstan 5 40 Procrustes coriaceus kindermanni Turkey 5 15 P. shevrolati shevrolati Turkey 5 12 P. shevrolati korbi Turkey 5 10 P. shevrolati thirki Turkey 5 10 P. shevrolati internatus Turkey 5 17 P. punctatus vagepunctatus Turkey 5 31 P. mulsantianus bernhauerorum Turkey 5 29 P. payafa acuticollis Turkey 5 37 Rigocarabus buddaicus gansuicus China 5 15 R. confucius confucius China 5 14 R. indigestus indigestus China 5 30 R. morawitzianus morawitzianus China 5 60 R. roborowskii roborowskii China 5 45 R. roborowskii pseudosinensis China 5 45 R. dacatraianus dacatraianus PT China 5 140 Scambocarabus kruberi kruberi South Siberia 5 4.5 Semnocarabus erosus erosus Kyrghyzstan 5 2 S. erosus auliensoides Kyrghyzstan 5 2 S. erosus corax South East Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 S. carbonicolor carbonicolor Kyrghyzstan 5 2 S. carbonicolor bogdanovi Kyrghyzstan 5 2 S. carbonicolor korolkovi Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 S. hauserianus hauserianus South East Kazakhstan 5 12 S. regulus regulus Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 S. transiliensis transiliensis South East Kazakhstan 7 2.5 Sphodristocarabus adamsi adamsi North Caucasus 5 7 S. adamsi holbergi East Caucasus 5 8 S. varians pseudovarians Turkey 5 6 S. rotundicollis rotundicollis Turkey 5 10 S. gilnickii gilnickii Turkey 5 13 S. biroi biroi Turkey 5 27 S. tokatensis almushensis Turkey 5 27 S. hedini szipkai Turkey 5 22 S. pseudokolatensis pseudokolatensis Turkey 5 35 S. esperanzae esperanzae Iran 5 30 S. bohemani bohemani South Azerbaijan 5 6.5 S. janthinus janthinus North West Caucasus 5 3 S. janthinus rugatus West Caucasus 5 6.5 Taiwanocarabus masuzoi masuzoi Taiwan 5 110 Tanaocarabus forreri forreri Mexico 5 20 T. hendrichsi hendrichsi Mexico 5 40 Tomocarabus acutangulus erzeliki Turkey 5 12 T. decolor decolor North West Caucasus 5 6.5 T. convexus convexus South Russia 5 4.5 T. convexus pyrenaecola Andorra 5 7 Tomocarabus convexus ssp. East Caucasus 1 3.5 T. salax salax Turkey 5 9 Trachycarabus estreicheri estreicheri South Russia 5 7.5 T. planus planus South Russia 5 12 T. campestris campestris South Ukraine 5 6.5 T. sibiricus obliteratus North East Kazakhstan 5 7 T. mandibularis buchtarmensis North East Kazakhstan 5 6 T. besseri besseri South West Ukraine 5 21 T. errans errans North West Caucasus 5 11 Tribax fossiger ingush North Caucasus 5 9.5 T. shamily shamily North Caucasus 1 7 T. circassicus circassicus West Caucasus 10 4.5 T. agnatus agnatus West Caucasus 10 7 T. shamyli shamyli North Caucasus 5 7.5 T. osseticus osseticus North Caucasus 5 10 T. pseudoplatessa pseudoplatessa Abkhazia 5 15 T. circassicus teberdensis North Caucasus 5 6 T. circassicus circassicus North West Caucasus 5 4.5 T. circassicus kubanensis North West Caucasus 5 5 T. agnatus agnatus North West Caucasus 5 14 T. titan abadzechus North West Caucasus 5 10 T. constantinovi constantinovi W Caucasus 5 16 T. ponticus ishikawaianus Turkey 5 11 Ulocarabus stschurovskii stschurovskii South West Kyrghyzstan 2 10 Calosoma investigator investigator European Russia 6 2 C. inquisitor inquisitor European Russia 1 2 C. auropunctatum dzhungaricum Kyrghyzstan 5 4 C. chinense chinense Far East of Russia 5 6.5 C. investigator investigator North East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 C. denticolle denticolle North East Kazakhstan 5 4.5 C. olivieri olivieri Iran 5 13 C. sycophantha sycophantha Uzbekistan 5 2.5 Callistenes pseudocarabus pseudocarabus North East Kazakhstan 5 60 C. marginatus marginatus North East Kazakhstan 5 70 C. karelini rostislavi South East Kazakhstan 1 14 C. rostislavi rostislavi North East Kazakhstan 5 10 C. pawlowskii pawlowskii Kyrghyzstan 5 35 C. elegans saryarkense Central Kazakhstan 5 15 C. elegans kolshengelicus South East Kazakhstan 5 20 C. elegans elegans South East Kazakhstan 5 8 C. elegans valentinae South East Kazakhstan 5 9.5 C. semenovi semenovi South East Kazakhstan 5 25 C. semenovi manderstjernae South East Kazakhstan 5 12 C. semenovi danilevskii South East Kazakhstan 5 15 C. semenovi ametisthinus South East Kazakhstan 5 15 C. breviusculus breviusculus Armenia 5 12 C. regelianus regelianus Tadzhikistan 5 23 C. plasoni plasoni Kyrghyzstan 5 7.5 C. kuschakewitchi kuschakewitchi Uzbekistan 5 11 C. karagaicus karagaicus Kyrghyzstan 5 18 C. uzgentensis uzgentensis Kyrghyzstan 5 11 C. reticulatus earinus Central Kazakhstan 5 225

Calosoma reitteri reitteri South Kazakhstan 5 8 Cychrus aeneus aeneus Turkey 5 6 C. starcki starcki North West Caucasus 5 4 C. caraboides caraboides South West Siberia 5 2.5 C. morawitzi morawitzi Far East of Russia 5 15 Anthia mannerheimi mannerheimi Turkmenistan 5 7 Cicindela albopilosa albopilosa Kyrghyzstan 5 3 C. armandi armandi China 5 10 C. atava atava Kyrghyzstan 5 15 C. atrata atrata S Russia 5 4.5 C. biramosa biramosa N India 5 3 C. brodskii brodskii NE Kazakhstan 5 12 C. campestris campestris NE Kazakhstan 5 2 C. campestris pontica South Ukraine 1 1.5 C. chiliensis chiliensis Chile 5 3.5 C. chiloleuca chiloleuca South Ukraine 10 1.5 C. chiloleuca marcens S Siberia 5 6 C. chiloleuca ssp. South Ukraine 2 2 C. coerulea coerulea NE Kazakhstan 5 6 ?. coerulea ssp. East Kazakhstan 16 4 C. contorta contorta South Ukraine 4 1.5 C. contorta contorta Turkmenistan 5 3.5 C. decempustulata decempustulata S Kazakhstan 5 3 C. decempustulata sogdiana Uzbekistan 5 13 C. delavayi delavayi China 5 15 C. deserticola deserticola Uzbekistan 5 4 C. desertorum desertorum East Caucasus 2 2.5 C. desertoricola deserticola South Ukraine 4 3 C. elegans elegans S Ukraine 5 4.5 C. elegans stigmatophora South Ukraine 4 2.5 C. fischeri fischeri Uzbekistan 5 4 C. gemmata gemmata Amur 2 3.5 C. germanica germanica S Russia; East Caucasus 6 1.5 C. granulata extensomarginata Kyrghyzstan 5 5 C. granulata granulata Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 C. hybrida hybrida South Ukraine 4 1.5 C. hybrida hybrida C Russia 5 1.5 C. kirilowi kirilowi S Kazakhstan 5 4 C. lacteola lacteola SE Kazakhstan 5 3 C. laetescripta laetescripta Amur 2 6 C. littoralis conjunctaepustulata SE Kazakhstan 5 3 C. littoralis nemoralis South Ukraine 2 2 C. littoralis nemoralis NW Caucasus 5 2.5 C. littoralis peipingensis Sayans 1 2.5 C. littoralis peipingensis S Siberia 5 7 C. maritima kirghisica North Kyrghyzstan 2 3.5 C. maritima maritima S Ukraine 5 2 C. nitida cyanescens Sayans 2 5 C. nitida nitida S Siberia, Tuva 5 7.5 C. nitida optata Sayans 1 3.5 C. nitida tricolor S Siberia 5 7.5 C. nordmanni pannonica South Ukraine 2 4 C. obliquefasciata obliquefasciata Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 C. orientalis orientalis Iran 5 3.5 C. restricta restricta West Caucasus 3 2.5 C. restricta restricta S Siberia 5 3.5 C. restricta spinigera? South Jacutia 4 4 C. sachalinensis raddei Amur 29 3 C. sahlbergi sahlbergi NW Kazakhstan 5 3 C. sahlbergi sibirica Sayans 1 4 C. schrencki schrencki S Kazakhstan 5 10 C. silvatica caja Transbaikalien; Amur 5 2 C. silvatica silvatica SW Siberia 5 2.5 C. soluta soluta S Russia 5 6.5 C. soluta ssp. North Kazakhstan 1 2 C. sturmi sturmi SE Kazakhstan 5 7 C. sublacerata sublacerata Tadzikistan 5 3 C. transbaicalica transbaicalica Amur 32 2 C. turcestanica maracandensis Uzbekistan 5 3 C. turcestanica turcestanica Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 C. turkestanica turkestanica East Uzbekistan 1 3

Agonum gracillipes gracilippes East Caucasus 5 2 A. gracilipes ssp. Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 A. turkestanicum turkestanicum Tadzhikistan 5 1 A. sexipunctatum sexipunctatum East Caucasus 3 1.5 Alcinopus laevigatus laevigatus East Caucasus 3 2.5 Acinopus striolatus striolatus Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 Amara aenea aenea East Caucasus 2 1.5 A. apricaria apricaria East Caucasus 2 2 A. caucasicus caucasicus East Caucasus 3 2.5 A. cordicollis cordicollis East Caucasus 3 2.5 A. morio morio East Caucasus 2 2.5 Anchomenus dorsalis dorsalis East Caucasus 3 1.5 A. subdepressa subdepressa East Caucasus 4 2.5 Badister billatus billatus East Caucasus 2 2.5 B. bipunctulatus bipunctulatus East Caucasus 2 2.5 Bembidion andreae quadriflammeum East Caucasus 5 2.5 B. bipunctatum bipunctatum East Caucasus 16 1.5 B. caucasicum caucasicum East Caucasus 7 2.5 B. cyaneum cyaneum East Caucasus 5 2.5 B. depressum depressum East Caucasus 4 2.5 B. distinguenmum lindrothi East Caucasus 5 2.5 B. fraxator fraxator East Caucasus 3 2 B. kartalinicum kartalinicum East Caucasus 4 3 B. properans properans East Caucasus 11 2 B. pulcherrimum pulcherrimum East Caucasus 6 2.5 B. rionicum rionicum East Caucasus 2 3.5 B. subcostatum subcostatum East Caucasus 11 2 Brachinus bojardi bojardi Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 B. brevicollis brevicollis South Kazakhstan 5 1.5 B. crepitans crepitans East Caucasus 4 1.5 B. exhalans exhalans Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 Broscus declivis declivis South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 B.semistriatus semistriatus Central Kazakhstan 5 1.5 Calathus halensis halensis Uzbekistan 5 1 C. longicollis longicollis East Caucasus 4 1.5 C. melanocephalus melanocephalus East Caucasus 3 2.5 Callistus lunatus lunatus South Kazakhstan 5 1.5 Carenocheirus titanus titanus South Kazakhstan 5 4 Chilotomus uzgentensis uzgentensis Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 Chlaenius aeneocephalus aeneocephalus Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 C. coeruleus coeruleus East Caucasus 10 1.5 C. extensus extensus Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 C. flavicornis flavicornis Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 C. flavipes flavipes Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 C. inderiensis inderiensis North West Kazakhstan 5 4 C. spoliatus spoliatus Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 C. tenuilimbatus tenuilimbatus Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 C. tristis tristis East Caucasus 7 2.5 C. velutinus velutinus Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 C. vestitus vestitus East Caucasus 3 2 Clivina fossor fossor East Caucasus 8 1.5 Craspedonotus margelanicus margelanicus Tadzhikistan 5 6.5 Curtonotus aulicus aulicus East Caucasus 3 2 C. ransiliensis ransiliensis South East Kazakhstan 5 1 Cymindis fedtschenkoi fedtschenkoi Kyrghyzstan 5 4 C. humeralis humeralis Central Kazakhstan 5 1.5 C. lateralis lateralis South Russia 5 1.5 C. mannerheimi mannerheimi Kyrghyzstan 5 1 C. picta picta South Russia 5 1.5 C. picta picta ssp. East Caucasus 3 2 C. rufipes rufipes South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 C. scapularis scapularis East Caucasus 3 2 Deltomerus kataevi kataevi East Caucasus 11 4 Dicheirotrichus pubescens pubescens North Russia 5 1 Dixus obscuratus obscuratus East Caucasus 2 2 Duvalius kryzhanovskii kryzhanovskii Kyrghyzstan 5 4 Elaphrus uliginosus uliginosus East Caucasus 4 2 Eocarterus propagator propagator Uzbekistan 5 1.5 Harpalus affinis affinis East Caucasus 10 1.5 H. caspius caspius East Caucasus 4 2 H. honestus honestus East Caucasus 5 2 H. latus latus East Caucasus 4 2 H. rubripes rubripes East Caucasus 3 2 H. rufipalpis rufipalpis East Caucasus 4 3 H. rufipes rufipes East Caucasus 5 2 Laemostemus caspius caspius East Caucasus 5 2.5 Lebia asiatica asiatica Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 L. festiva festiva South Kazakhstan 5 2.5 L. trimaculata trimaculata Kyrghyzstan 5 1 Licinus cassideus cassideus East Caucasus 1 2.5 Machozetus lehmanni lehmanni South Kazakhstan 5 4.5 Mastax thermarum thermarum South Kazakhstan 5 1.5 Nebria bonellii bonellii North West Caucasus 5 1.5 N. ferganensis ferganensis Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 N. kirgizica kirgizica Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 N. limbigera limbigera Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 N. livida livida North West Kazakhstan 5 1.5 N. nigerrima nigerrima East Caucasus 6 2 N. saurica saurica North East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 N. subaerea subaerea South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 N. suvorovi suvorovi Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 N. verticalis verticalis East Caucasus 4 2.5 Notiophilus aquaticus aquaticus East Caucasus 1 2 Oedematicus megacephalus megacephalus East Caucasus 2 2.5 Oodes helopoides helopoides Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Ophonus puncticollis puncticollis East Caucasus 7 2 Ophonomimus interstitialis interstitialis Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 Ophonus azureus azureus East Caucasus 2 1.5 O. punticollis punticollis East Caucasus 3 2 Poecilus stenoderus gressorius East Caucasus 10 2 P. versicolor versicolor East Caucasus 6 1.5 Poecilus turkestanicus turkestanicus South Kazakhstan 5 1.5 Pseudotaphoxenus fassatii fassatii Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 P. gigas gigas West Kazakhstan 5 2.5 P. kaszabianus anerosus Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 P. minimus minimus South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 P. parvulus parvulus Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 P. pseudocollaris pseudocollaris South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 P. subcilindricus subcilindricus Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 P. substriatus substriatus Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Pseudoderus tengrensis tengrensis Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 Pterostichus sodalicius sodalicius Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 P. avaricus avaricus East Caucasus 2 5 P. fornicatus fornicatus East Caucasus 6 2 P. goriensis telavense East Caucasus 1 3.5 P. lacunosus intricatus East Caucasus 5 2.5 P. niger niger East Caucasus 4 2 P. nigritus nigritus East Caucasus 4 2 P. nivicola nivicola East Caucasus 2 2.5 P. ordinates kacheticus East Caucasus 5 2.5 Pterostychus sp. East Caucasus 4 2.5 Scarites angustatus angustatus Tadzhikistan 5 4 S. bucida bucida Uzbekistan 5 4 S. eurytus eurytus Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 S. planus planus Tadzhikistan 5 1 S. salinus salinus Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 S. terricola terricola Tadzhikistan 5 1 S. terricola ssp. East Caucasus 2 2 Siagona europaea europaea Tadzhikistan 5 1 Stenolophus persicus persicus East Caucasus 2 2 S. persicus ssp. Tadzhikistan 5 2 Stenolepta transcaspica transcaspica South Kazakhstan 5 8 Trechus belovi belovi Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 T. ovtschinnikovi ovtschinnikovi Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 T. lutshniki lutshniki East Caucasus 5 4 T. quadristriatus quadristriatus East Caucasus 9 1.5 Zuphium olens olens Tadzhikistan 5 1.5

----------------

Cerambycidae Acantocinus carinulatus carinulatus North East Siberia 5 8 Acmaeops septentrionis septentrionis North East Siberia 5 2.5 A. smaragdula smaragdula North East Siberia 5 2.5 Aeolesthes sarta sarta Uzbekistan 5 2.5 Agapanthia auliensis auliensis South West Kazakhstan 5 10 A. detrita detrita Uzbekistan 5 2.5 A. kirbyi kirbyi Arnenia 5 6.5 A. osmanlis osmanlis Turkey 5 10 A. soror soror Uzbekistan 5 2.5 A. subhalybaea subhalybaea North West Caucasus 5 5.5 A. transcaspica transcaspica Turkmenistan 5 11 A. turanica turanica South West Kazakhstan 5 2.5 A. villosoviridescens villosoviridescens Ussuri 4 3.5 A. walteri walteri Arnenia 5 7 Allosterna tabacicolor bivitis East Siberia 5 3.5 Allotraeus sphaerioninus sphaerioninus Taiwan 5 7.5 A. tabacicolor tabacicolor North West Caucasus 5 1.5 A. perpera perpera Far East of Russia 5 7 Anaglyptus mysticus mysticus France 5 5 A. simplicicornis simplicicornis North West Caucasus 5 13 Anastrangalia sequensi sequensi North East Siberia 5 2.5 A. dubia dubia North West Caucasus 5 1.5 A. reyi reyi Central Russia 5 1.5 A. scotodes scotodes Far East of Russia 5 2.5 Anisorus heterocerus heterocerus Turkey 5 21 Anoplodera rufipes rufipes North West Caucasus 5 2.5 A. peregrina peregrina China 5 21 Anoplophora berelina berelina China 5 4 A. glabripennis glabripennis China 5 6 A. wersteeg wersteeg North Vietnam 5 15 Anoncodes rufiventris rufiventris North West Caucasus 5 2.5 Apatophysis baeckmanniana Kyrghyzstan 5 15 A. mongolica mongolica South East Kazakhstan 5 15 Aromia moschata ambrosiaca South West Siberia 5 2.5 A. moschata moschata Armenia 5 17 Asias galuzoi galuzoi South East Kazakhstan 5 21 A. halodendri halodendri South Siberia 5 3.5 A. halodendri halodendri Sayans 2 4 Brachyta caucasica caucasica North West Caucasus 5 15 B. interrogationis interrogationis South West Siberia 5 3 B. variabilis variabilis South East Siberia 5 6 Brachita interrogationis interrogatiotis Amur 2 2.5 Brachyleptura tesserula tesserula North West Caucasus 5 3.5 Callimus femoratus femoratus Turkey 5 6 C. angulatus angulatus South Azerbaijan 5 6 Callimoxys gracilis gracilis North West Caucasus 5 7 Cartallum ebulinum ebulinum North West Caucasus 5 6 Cerambyx cerdo acuminatus North West Caucasus 5 13 C. dux dux Armenia 5 9.5 C. miles miles France 5 6.5 C. scopolii scopolii North West Caucasus 5 2.5 C. velutinus velutinus France 5 6 C. velutinus centuris Syria 5 20 Chloridolum sieversi sieversi Far East of Russia 5 15 Chlorophorus eckweileri eckweileri China 5 20 C. eleagni eleagni South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 C. faldermanni faldermanni Uzbekistan 5 6 C. figuratus figuratus North West Caucasus 5 1.5 C. motschulskyi motschulskyi Far East of Russia 5 10 C. nivipictus nivipictus Turkey 5 7.5 C. sartor sartor North West Caucasus 5 1.5 Cleroclytus collaris collaris Kyrghyzstan 5 6.5 C. semirufus semirufus Kyrghyzstan 5 6 Clytus rhamni rhamni Turkey 5 2.5 C. arietis arietis North West Caucasus 5 1.5 C. arietoides arietoides South Siberia 5 7.5 Conizonia argentata argentata Turkey 5 20 Cortodera cirsii cirsii Turkey 5 2.5 C. flavimana flavimana Turkey 5 9 C. humeralis humeralis Turkey 5 2.5 C. pumila pumila Armenia 5 7.5 C. syriaca syriaca Turkey 5 14 C. umbripennis umbripennis East Caucasus 5 6 Corymbia rubra rubra South West Siberia 5 1 C. succedanea succedanea Far East of Russia 5 3.5 C. variicornis variicornis Ussuri 2 2.5 Cucujus haematodes haematodes North West Caucasus 5 4 Dascillus cervinus cervinus North West Caucasus 5 2.5 Demonax bimaculicornis bimaculicornis Taiwan 5 5 Dicelosternus corallinus corallinus Taiwan 5 10 Dinoptera minuta minuta Far East of Russia 5 10 Dokhtourovia baeckmanni baeckmanni Kyrghyzstan 5 22

Dorcadion abakumovi abakumovi North East Kazakhstan 5 15 D. absintium absintium South East Kazakhstan 5 10 D. acutispinum acutispinum South East Kazakhstan 5 6 D. acutispinum acutispinum South East Kazakhstan 1 6 D. alakoliense alakoliense North East Kazakhstan 5 11 D. alakoliense alakoliense East Kazakhstan 2 6.5 D. alexandris alexandris South East Kazakhstan 5 24 D. amplissae amplissae Greece 5 15 D. anatolicum anatolicum Anatolia 5 14 D. androsovi androsovi Central Kazakhstan 5 15 D. apicerufum apicerufum Armenia 5 12 D. arcadicum arcadicum Greece 5 7 D. archarlense archarlense Central Kazakhstan 5 1 D. argonauta argonauta Turkey 5 10 D. arietinum arietinum South East Kazakhstan 5 15 D. arietinum charynense South East Kazakhstan 5 11 D. arietinum chilikense South East Kazakhstan 5 12 D. arietinum ketmeniense South East Kazakhstan 5 11 D. arietinum zhalanash South East Kazakhstan 5 14 D. azerbaidzhanicum azerbaidzhanicum Azerbaijan 5 14 D. balchashense balchashense Central Kazakhstan 5 11 D. balchashense betpakdalense Central Kazakhstan 5 11 D. beckeri beckeri East Caucasus 5 10 D. bilineatum bilineatum Greece 5 3 D. blandulum blandulum Turkey 5 10 D. carinatum igrenum South Ukraine 5 10 D. cephalotes cephalotes Central Kazakhstan 5 16 D. cephalotes cephalotes East Kazakhstan 2 5.5 D. cinctellum cinctellum Turkey 5 7.5 D. cinerarium cinerarium South Ukraine 5 3.5 D. cinerarium cinerarium South Ukraine 3 3.5 D. cinerarium gorodinskii South Ukraine 5 10 D. cinerarium gorodinskii South Ukraine 2 4.5 D. cineriferum cineriferum Armenia 5 18 D. cingulatoides cingulatoides Iran 5 11 D. ciscaucausicum ciscaucausicum North West Caucasus 5 15 D. crassipes crassipes South East Kazakhstan 5 10 D. delagrangei delagrangei Turkey 5 11 D. deyrollei deyrollei Turkey 5 9 D. dimidiatum dimidiatum Armenia 5 7 D. divisum divisum Turkey 5 10 D. dokhtourovi dokhtourovi Kyrghyzstan 5 7 D. dostojevskii dostojevskii West Kazakhstan 5 40 D. drusum drusum Israel 5 10 D. equestre equestre South Ukraine 5 8.5 D. eurygine eurygine North East Kazakhstan 5 12 D. exornatum exornatum Greece 5 7.5 D. fallax fallax Greece 5 9 D. fulvum canaliculatum South Ukraine 8 3 D. gallipolitanum gallipolitanum Turkey 5 9 D. ganglbaueri ganglbaueri South Kazakhstan 5 15 D. gebleri gebleri North East Kazakhstan 5 10 D. gebleri lukhtanovi North East Kazakhstan 5 13 D. gebleri takyr North East Kazakhstan 5 17 D. glabrofasciatum glabrofasciatum Turkey 5 12 D. glycirrhizae glycirrhizae North Kazakhstan 5 22 D. grande grande South East Kazakhstan 5 20 D. halepense halepense Syria 5 15 D. heptapotamicum heptapotamicum South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 D. holosericeum holosericeum European Russia 5 4 D. holzchugi holzchugi Turkey 5 15 D. hybridum hedwigae Greece 5 15 D. impressicorne impressicorne Turkey 5 16 D. indutum indutum Armenia 5 21 D. ingae ingae PT Turkey 5 35 D. irinae irinae Central Kazakhstan 5 32 D. jacobsoni jacobsoni South East Kazakhstan 5 6 D. kadyrbekovi kadyrbekovi South East Kazakhstan 5 11 D. kapchagaicus kapchagaicus South East Kazakhstan 5 4 D. kapchagaicus kapchagaicus South East Kazakhstan 2 4.5 D. kastekus kastekus South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 D. kubanicum kubanicum NW Caucasus 5 15 D. kuldzhanum kuldzhanum China 5 32 D. lamiae lamiae Greece 5 15 D. latevittis latevittis North East Kazakhstan 5 15 D. lugubre lugubre Bulgaria 5 4 D. mniszechi mniszechi Armenia 5 22 D. morozovi morozovi South East Kazakhstan 5 17 D. mystacinum mystacinum South Kazakhstan 5 7 D. nitidum nitidum Armenia 5 7.5 D. nobile nobile Turkey 5 10 D. obsoletum obsoletum Turkey 5 15 D. optatum mathiesseni Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 D. optatum optatum Kyrghyzstan 5 6 D. pantherinum desertum South East Kazakhstan 5 60 D. pantherinum pantherinum South East Kazakhstan 5 10 D. panticapeum panticapeum South Ukraine 5 7 D. panticapeum panticapeum South Ukraine 3 3 D. paracinerarium paracinerarium Anatolia 5 12 D. pelidnum pelidnum Kyrghyzstan 5 13 D. pilosellum pilosellum Greece 5 7 D. piochardi piochardi Turkey 5 21 D. politum akmolense Central Kazakhstan 5 9.5 D. politum politum North East Kazakhstan 5 7 D. pumilio pumilio South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 D. pusillum pusillum South Ukraine 5 6 D. pussilum pussilum South Ukraine 3 2.5 D. quadrimaculatum quadrimaculatum Greece 5 9.5 D. ribbei ribbei North East Kazakhstan 5 5.5 D. rolandmenradi rolandmenradi Turkey 5 11 D. rufidens rufidens South Kazakhstan 5 7 D. rufifrons rufifrons North Kazakhstan 5 22 D. rufipenne rufipenne Anatolia 5 12 D. rufoapicipenne rufoapicipenne Turkey 5 10 D. rufogenum rufogenum South East Kazakhstan 5 11 D. salonicum salonicum Greece 5 11 D. sarabense sarabense Iran 5 30 D. scabricolle scabricolle Armenia 5 4 D. semenovi hauseri Kyrghyzstan 5 10 D. semenovi kuvakense Kyrghyzstan 5 14 D. semenovi kuvakense PT Kyrghyzstan 5 36 D. semenovi obliteraticostum Kyrghyzstan 5 14 D. semenovi semenovi South East Kazakhstan 5 3.5 D. semenovi semenovi South East Kazakhstan 14 4.5 D. semenovi terskeense Kyrghyzstan 5 16 D. sept. 9-lineatum Turkey 5 10 D. sept. abanti Turkey 5 13 D. septemlineatum septemlineatum Turkey 5 8.5 D. sevangense sevangense Armenia 5 9 D. sinuatevittatum sinuatevittatum Turkey 5 11 D. smyrnense smyrnense Turkey 5 15 D. sulcipenne goktschanum Armenia 5 21 D. sulcipenne sulcipenne Georgia 5 10 D. suvorovi karachokense South East Kazakhstan 5 5.5 D. suvorovi karacholcense South East Kazakhstan 5 6 D. suvorovi konyrolenus South East Kazakhstan 5 5.5 D. suvorovi suvorovi South East Kazakhstan 5 10 D. suvorovi taldykurganus South East Kazakhstan 5 6 D. suvorovianum suvorovianum South East Kazakhstan 5 7 D. szipkai szipkai Turkey 5 7 D. talyshense talyshense Azerbaijan 5 14 D. tenuelineatum tenuelineatum North East Kazakhstan 5 13 D. tenuilineatum tenuilineatum Turkey 5 16 D. tianshanskii radkewitchi South East Kazakhstan 5 3.5 D. tianshanskii tianshanskii South East Kazakhstan 5 10 D. tianshanskii vallesum South East Kazakhstan 5 8.5 D. tibiale tibiale Kyrghyzstan 5 6 D. toropovi toropovi Kyrghyzstan 5 13 D. triste triste Turkey 5 15 D. tristriatum tristriatum North West Caucasus 5 7.5 D. tschitscherini tschitscherini South East Kazakhstan 5 4 D. tschitscherini tschitscherini South East Kazakhstan 3 4 D. turkestanicum turkestanicum Uzbekistan 5 3.5 D. turkestanicum turkestanicum East Uzbekistan 3 4 D. ullrichi ullrichi Turkey 5 12 D. unidiscale unidiscale South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 D. uvarovi uvarovi West Kazakhstan 5 29 D. validipes validipes Kyrghyzstan 5 15 D. valonense valonense Albania 5 10 D. veluchense veluchense Greece 5 7.5 D. virleti virleti Greece 5 10 D. wagneri wagneri Armenia 5 10 D. weyersi weyersi Turkey 5 8.5 D. nebulosa nebulosa Kyrghyzstan 5 20

Drymochares starcki starcki North West Caucasus 5 20 Endomychus armeniacus armeniacus North West Caucasus 5 6 Enoploderus sanguineus sanguineus North West Caucasus 5 8 Eodorcadion brandti brandti North East Kazakhstan 5 20 E. carinatum carinatum North East Kazakhstan 5 6 E. carinatum involvens Transbaikalien 3 2.5 E. egregium egregium China 5 20 E. glaucopterum glaucopterum China 5 20 E. humerale humerale South Siberia 5 6 E. involvens involvens South Siberia 5 4 E. leucogrammum leucogrammum South Siberia 5 8.5 E. leucogrammum leucogrammum Sayans 2 6 E. lutschniki bicoloratum South Siberia 5 10 E. lutschniki lutschniki South Siberia 5 6.5 E. lutshniki lutshniki Sayans 2 5.5 E. ptyalopleurum ptyalopleurum South Siberia 5 8.5 E. quinquevitatum quinquevitatum Sayans 2 7 E. quinquevittatum quinquevittatum South Siberia 5 8.5 E. tharinae tharinae Mongolia 5 24 E. tuvense tuvense South Siberia 5 12 Epipedocera rolleri rolleri Taiwan 5 5.5 Ergates gaillardoti gaillardoti Syria 5 45 Eutetrapha metallescens metallescens Far East of Russia 5 9 Evodinellus borealis borealis Far East of Russia 5 7 Exocenthrus lusitanus lusitanus Czech 5 1.5 Fallacia elegans elegans North West Caucasus 5 3.5 Gnathacmaeops brachypterus brachypterus Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 Grammoptera abdominalis abdominalis North West Caucasus 5 1.5 G. gracilis gracilis Far East of Russia 5 6 G. fulgidipennis fulgidipennis China 5 14 Hayashiclytus acutivittis acutivittis Far East of Russia 5 7.5 Hesperophanes heydeni heydeni South East Kazakhstan 5 60 Hispanodorcadion seoanei seoanei Spain 5 6 H. perezi perezi Spain 5 7.5 Isotomus comptus comptus Poland 5 10 Judolia sexmaculata sexmaculata North East Siberia 5 3 Lamia textor textor North East Kazakhstan 5 3 Leiopus femoratus femoratus North West Caucasus 5 3.5 Leptorrhabdium caucasicum caucasicum North West Caucasus 5 15 Leptura duodesemguttata duodesemguttata Amur 3 3 L. mimica mimica South West Siberia 5 1.5 L. mimica ssp. Ussuri 7 2 L. quadrifasciata caucasica North West Caucasus 5 4 L. quadrifasciata quadrifasciata South West Siberia 5 1 L. thoracica thoracica Far East of Russia 5 10 L. thoracica thoracica Ussuri 1 2.5 Lepturalia nigripes rufipennis South East Kazakhstan 5 8 Linda nigroscutellata nigroscutellata China 5 16 Mallosia caucasica caucasica Armenia 5 17 M. mirifica mirifica Iran 5 35 M. scovitzi scovitzi Armenia 5 15 Marionoeda formosana formosana Taiwan 5 7 Megopis scabricornis scabricornis South Ukraine 5 6.5 M. sinica sinica Far East of Russia 5 7.5 Moecotypa diphysis diphysis Far East of Russia 5 6 Molorchus kiesenwetteri kiesenwetteri North West Caucasus 5 4.5 M. monticola monticola South Azerbaijan 5 7.5 M. pallidipennis pallidipennis South East Kazakhstan 5 9 Monochamus guttulatus guttulatus Far East of Russia 5 8 M. urussovi urussovi South Siberia 5 2.5 Morimus verecundus verecundus North West Caucasus 5 8 Morimoniella bednariki bednariki North West Caucasus 5 5.5 Nacerdochroa caspica caspica Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Obrium brunneum brunneum North West Caucasus 5 4.5 Oberea birmanica birmanica China 5 17 O. erythrocephala erythrocephala Armenia 5 4 Oedesnema dubia dubia Amur 2 2.5 Oxylia argentata argentata Syria 5 14 Oxymirus mirabilis mirabilis North West Caucasus 5 16 Pachyta bicuneata bicuneata Far East of Russia 5 4 Pachita bicuneata ssp. Ussuri 3 3.5 P. Quadrimaculata Quadrimaculata South West Siberia 5 2.5 Paraclytus sexguttatus sexguttatus North West Caucasus 5 12 P. excultus excultus Far East of Russia 5 7 Parandra caspica caspica South Azerbaijan 5 13 Parmena pontocircassica pontocircassica North West Caucasus 5 7 Parmenopsis caucasica caucasica North West Caucasus 5 7 Phytoecia cinctipennis cinctipennis South Siberia 5 11 P. circumdata circumdata Uzbekistan 5 8 P. coerulea coerulea North West Caucasus 5 4 P. coerulescens coerulescens North West Caucasus 5 2.5 P. helladia humeralis Turkey 5 6.5 P. mhytoecia cylindrica North West Caucasus 5 2.5 P. musaria astarte astarte Armenia 5 6.5 P. musaria astarte perini Syria 5 12 P. musaria boeberi Armenia 5 6.5 P. musaria kurdistana Armenia 5 12 P. phytoecia icterica North West Kazakhstan 5 4 P. pseudocoptosia cinerascens Uzbekistan 5 4 P. pseudocoptosia eylandti Kyrghyzstan 5 15 Pilemia hirsutula hirsutula North West Kazakhstan 5 8 Pidonia debilis debilis Far East of Russia 5 4.5 P. gorodinskii gorodinskii China 5 15 P. straminea straminea China 5 12 Plocaederus scapularis scapularis South Kazakhstan 5 4 Plagionotus arcuatus arcuatus North West Caucasus 5 1.5 P. floralis floralis North East Kazakhstan 5 1.5 P. speciosus speciosus Armenia 5 9.5 Poecilium alni alnoides North West Caucasus 5 8 Pogonocherus hispidus hispidus North West Caucasus 5 1.5 P. hispidulus hispidulus North West Caucasus 5 1.5 Prinobius scutellaris scutellaris Syria 5 30 Prionus balassogloi balassogloi Uzbekistan 5 14 P. brachypterus brachypterus North East Kazakhstan 5 70 P. brachypterus pubiventris South West Kazakhstan 5 75 P. heydeni arkitensis Kyrghyzstan 5 105 P. heydeni heydeni Kyrghyzstan 5 29 P. insularis insularis North Korea 5 11 P. margelanicus margelanicus Uzbekistan 5 10 Prothema collaris collaris Taiwan 5 7 Pyrestes longicollis longicollis Taiwan 5 7 Pyrochroa coccinea coccinea North West Caucasus 5 4 Rhagium bifasciatum bifasciatum North West Caucasus 5 5.5 R. fasciculatum fasciculatum North West Caucasus 5 8 R. mordax mordax Central Russia 5 1.5 Rosalia alpina alpina Hungary 5 11 Sachalinobia koltzei koltzei Far East of Russia 5 16 Saperda alberti alberti Far East of Russia 5 10 Stenocorus meridianus meridianus South West Siberia 5 2.5 S. tataricus tataricus Uzbekistan 5 8 S. vittatus vittatus South East Kazakhstan 5 10 S. insitivus insitivus North West Caucasus 5 7 Stibara tetraspiolata tetraspiolata Nepal 5 6 Strangalia attenuata attenuata South Siberia 5 2 S. bifasciata bifasciata South Siberia 5 1.5 S. jaegeri jaeger North West Caucasus 5 4 S. nigra nigra North West Caucasus 5 1.5 S. maculata maculata North West Caucasus 5 1.5 Strangalomorpha tenuis tenuis Far East of Russia 5 11 Stromatium fulvum fulvum North West Caucasus 5 3.5 Tetropium gracilicorne gracilicorne South Siberia 5 7.5 Tetropium staudingeri staudingeri South East Kazakhstan 5 15 Tetrops formosa formosa South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 Tetrops gilvipes gilvipes North West Caucasus 5 6.5 Theophilea cylindricollis cylindricollis North West Caucasus 5 6 Tibetosia millegranea millegranea China 5 30 Trichodes apiarius apiarius South Russia 5 1.5 T. axillaris axillaris Uzbekistan 5 2.5 T. ircutensis ircutensis South Siberia 5 2.5 T. spectabilis spectabilis Kyrghyzstan 5 4 Trichoferus campestris campestris Kirgizstan 5 3.5 T. fasciculatus fasciculatus Turkey 5 5.5 T. griseus griseus North West Caucasus 5 4 Thanasimus formicarius formicarius South Siberia 5 1.5 Turanium pilosum pilosum Uzbekistan 5 7.5 T. scabrum scabrum South East Kazakhstan 5 6.5 Turcaromia pruinosa pruinosa South East Kazakhstan 5 30 Turcmenigena varentzovi varentzovi South East Kazakhstan 5 3 Vadonia unipunctata unipunctata North West Caucasus 5 3.5 Xenoleptura hecate hecate Kyrghyzstan 5 14 Xylotrechus altaicus altaicus South Siberia 5 15 X. antilope antilope Czech 5 6 X. arvicola arvicola North West Caucasus 5 3.5 X. grumi grumi South Kazakhstan 5 11 X. hircus hircus Far East of Russia 5 14 X. incurvatus incurvatus Taiwan 5 7 X. namanganensis namanganensis Uzbekistan 5 14 X. sievrsi sievrsi Georgia 5 11

----------------

Scarabaeidae 5 Aethiessa rugipennis rugipennis Armenia 5 45 Agrilus cuprescens cuprescens South Ukraine 2 1 A. viridis viridis South Ukraine 1 1 Amaurodes passerinii passerinii Zambia 5 8.5 Anisoplia agricola agricola North East Kazakhstan 5 1 A. campicola campicola Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 A. leucaspis leucaspis Turkmenistan 5 1 A. reitteriana reitteriana Armenia 5 4 Anochila vitticollis vitticollis Madagascar 5 2.5 Anomala errans errans South Russia 5 1.5 A. oxiana oxiana Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Anthaxia hypomelaena hypomelaena South Ukraine 3 1 A. millefolii millefolii South Ukraine 4 1 A. quadripunctata quadripunctata South Jacutia 3 1 Aphanisticus emarginatus emarginatus South Ukraine 2 1 Aphodius brancsiki brancsiki West Kazakhstan 5 4 A. caspicus caspicus Kyrghyzstan 5 4 A. grombczewskii grombczewskii Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 A. haroldi haroldi Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 A. kraatzi kraatzi West Kazakhstan 5 1.5 A. lividus lividus West Kazakhstan 5 2.5 A. nigriventris nigriventris West Kazakhstan 5 4 A. subsericeus subsericeus South East Kazakhstan 5 3.5 A. varians varians West Kazakhstan 5 1.5 Autoprotaetia bipunctata bipunctata Sulawesi 5 10 Blitopertha pallidipennis pallidipennis Ussuri 2 1.5 Blithopertha variabilis variabilis Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 Boloria mariana mariana European Russia 5 1 Caccobius demangei demangei China 5 2.5 C. schreberi schreberi South East Ukraine 5 1 Capnodis tenebrionis tenebrionis Sayans 2 1.5 Cassobius kelleri kelleri Ussuri 3 2 C. sordianus sordianus Ussuri 8 2 Ceratophyus mesasiaticus mesasiaticus South East Kazakhstan 5 7 C. polyceros polyceros North Kazakhstan 5 7 Cetonia aurata aurata Kirgizstan 5 1.5 C. magnifica magnifica Far East of Russia 42 2.5 Cheirolasia burckei burckei Zambia 5 12 Chondropyga dorsalis dorsalis Madagascar 5 10 Chromius subopacus subopacus Ussuri 1 3 Chioneosoma porosum porosum Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 C. gorilla gorilla South Kazakhstan 5 2.5 Clerota mirifica mirifica Sumatra 5 9 Clintocera opaca opaca China 5 35 Codocera ferruginea ferruginea Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Coilodera nobilis nobilis Sulawesi 5 10 Coroebus elatus elatus South Ukraine 2 1 Coptomia quadrimaculata quadrimaculata Madagascar 5 2.5 C. crucigera crucigera Madagascar 5 2.5 Cyphonotus testaceus testaceus South Kazakhstan 5 14 Cyriopertha glabra glabra Uzbekistan 5 1.5 C. massagetha massagetha Uzbekistan 5 1.5 Dicranorrhina loyardi loyardi Zambia 5 9 Doryscelis calcarata calcarata Madagascar 5 4 Epicomethis turanica turanica Turcmenistan 5 1.5 Epixanthus nigrinus nigrinus Madagascar 5 6.5 E. novemmaculata novemmaculata Madagascar 5 2.5 Eubolbitus radoszkovskii radoszkovskii South East Kazakhstan 5 15 Euchroea histrionica histrionica Madagascar 5 1.5 Euranoxia valida valida Tadzhikistan 5 12 Gamethis histrio histrio Nepal 5 2.5 G. octopunctatus octopunctatus Hungary 5 7 G. subcostatus subcostatus South Azerbaijan 5 23 G. subopacus subopacus Far East of Russia 5 5 Geotrupes amoenus amoenus Ussuri 12 2 G. armicrus armicrus China 5 20 G. baicalicus baicalicus South West Siberia 5 4 G. castanipennis castanipennis China 5 13 G. denticulatus denticulatus China 5 16 G. inermis inermis North West Caucasus 5 7 G. impressus impressus South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 G. jakovlevi jakovlevi Kyrghyzstan 5 5.5 G. roborovskii roborovskii China 5 15 G. xue xue China 5 24 G. yulong yulong China 5 20 G. yunnanus yunnanus China 5 24 Glaphyrus caucasicus caucasicus Armenia 5 11 G. festivus festivus Armenia 5 7.5 G. oxypterus oxypterus South East Kazakhstan 5 6 Glyciphana fulvistemma fulvistemma Amur 1 2.5 Gymnopleurus aciculatus aciculatus South East Kazakhstan 5 1.5 G. coriarius coriarius North East Kazakhstan 5 1.5 G. cyaneus cyaneus Nepal 5 2.5 G. sinuatus sinuatus Nepal 5 2.5 Hadena melanochroa melanochroa East Caucasus 2 3.5 Hemictenius igrociliatus igrociliatus South Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 H. opacus opacus Uzbekistan 5 1.5 H. simplicitarsis simplicitarsis South Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Heterorrhina sexmaculata sexmaculata Philippines 5 5.5 Hoplia aureola aureola Far East of Russia 5 1.5 H. coralipes coralipes South Azerbaijan 5 3.5 H. parvula parvula South Russia 5 1.5 H. pollinosa pollinosa North West Caucasus 5 1.5 Hybosorus illigeri illigeri Tadzhikistan 5 4 Lasiopsis golovjankoi golovjankoi Ussuri 5 2.5 Lasiotrichus succinctus succinctus Ussuri 12 2

Lethrus cephalotes cephalotes North West Kazakhstan 5 7.5 L. aenescens aenescens Uzbekistan 5 4.5 L. appendiculatus appendiculatus Tadzhikistan 5 12 L. apterus apterus South Ukraine 5 2.5 L. arnoldii arnoldii Uzbekistan 5 7.5 L. auriculatus auriculatus Tadzhikistan 5 10 L. bactrianus bactrianus Tadzhikistan 5 11 L. banghaasi banghaasi Tadzhikistan 5 13 L. bituberculifrons bituberculifrons Uzbekistan 5 5 L. borealis borealis Central Kazakhstan 5 6 L. bulbocerus bulbocerus South East Kazakhstan 5 5.5 L. carinatus carinatus Tadzhikistan 5 10 L. costatus costatus Tadzhikistan 5 14 L. crenulatus crenulatus South East Kazakhstan 5 9 L. dinotherium dinotherium Kyrghyzstan 5 7 L. geminatus geminatus Uzbekistan 5 5.5 L. gissaricus gissaricus Uzbekistan 5 5 L. gladiator gladiator North East Kazakhstan 5 4 L. inermis inermis Tadzhikistan 5 8 L. jacobsoni jacobsoni Uzbekistan 5 4.5 L. jakovlevi jakovlevi South East Kazakhstan 5 5.5 L. kabaki kabaki Kyrghyzstan 5 16 L. karelini karelini South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 L. korzhinskii korzhinskii Uzbekistan 5 8.5 L. kozhantchikovi kozhantchikovi Tadzhikistan 5 7.5 L. kryzhanovskii kryzhanovskii Tadzhikistan 5 12 L. lebedevi lebedevi South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 L. litvinovi litvinovi Kyrghyzstan 5 9 L. longimanus longimanus North West Kazakhstan 5 10 L. lopatini lopatini Tadzhikistan 5 21 L. medvedevi medvedevi Tadzhikistan 5 35 L. microbuccis microbuccis Uzbekistan 5 3.5 L. mucronatus mucronatus Uzbekistan 5 15 L. mucronatus tashkumyricus Kyrghyzstan 5 7 L. mugodzharicus mugodzharicus North West Kazakhstan 5 7.5 L. obtritus obtritus Tadzhikistan 5 10 L. pigmaeus pigmaeus Uzbekistan 5 4 L. rosmarus rosmarus Uzbekistan 5 8.5 L. scoparius laevigatus Uzbekistan 5 4 L. scoparius scoparius South Kazakhstan 5 4 L. serridens serridens Tadzhikistan 5 14 L. sieversi sieversi Turkmenistan 5 27 L. splendidus splendidus Uzbekistan 5 7.5 L. sulcipennis sulcipennis Kyrghyzstan 5 6 L. superbus superbus Uzbekistan 5 7.5 L. tenuestriatus tenuestriatus Tadzhikistan 5 10 L. tschatkalensis tschatkalensis Kyrghyzstan 5 7.5 L. tuberculifrons tuberculifrons Uzbekistan 5 2.5 Liatongus gagatinus gagatinus Nepal 5 1.5 L. incurvicornis incurvicornis China 5 4 Madotrogus glabripennis glabripennis Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 Melanophila decastigma decastigma South Ukraine 3 2 Melolontha afflicta afflicta Uzbekistan 5 4 M. pectoralis pectoralis South Azerbaijan 5 2.5 Miltotrogus aequinoctialis aequinoctialis South Ukraine 5 1 Netosia famelica famelica Ussuri 25 2.5 N. agglomerata agglomerata Uzbekistan 5 3 N. asiatica asiatica Armenia 5 15 N. bogdanovi bogdanovi Tadzhikistan 5 5 N. caucasica caucasica Armenia 5 4 N. cuprina cuprina North West Caucasus 5 4 N. cyanescens cyanescens Kyrghyzstan 5 6 N. funebris funebris Armenia 5 6 N. hungarica armeniaca Armenia 5 4 N. hungarica auliensis Armenia 5 20 N. interruptocostata interruptocostata Uzbekistan 5 3.5 N. karelini karelini South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 N. prototricha prototricha Uzbekistan 5 4 N. trojana trojana Armenia 5 4 Ochodaeus solskyi solskyi Tadzhikistan 5 4 Ochranoxia koenigi koenigi South East Kazakhstan 5 8 O. semiflava semiflava Uzbekistan 5 12 Oncosterna celebensis celebensis Sulawesi 5 4 O. castanea castanea Sulawesi 5 4 Onitis damoetas damoetas Armenia 5 15 O. humerosus humerosus South East Kazakhstan 5 1.5 Onthophagus basipustulatus basipustulatus Uzbekistan 5 2.5 O. bivertex bivertex Ussuri 2 1.5 O. finchi finchi Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 O. furcatus furcatus South East Ukraine 5 1 O. gibbulus gibbulus Ussuri 2 1.5 O. haroldi haroldi Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 O. marginatus marginatus Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 O. ovatus ovatus South East Ukraine 5 1 O. pygargus pygargus Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 O. sibiricus sibiricus Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 O. silus silus Kyrghyzstan 5 4 O. speculifer speculifer Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 O. truchmenus truchmenus Armenia 5 1.5 O. uniformis uniformis Ussuri 3 1.5 Oryctes nasicornis nasicornis North East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 O. punctipennis punctipennis Uzbekistan 5 4 Osmoderma barnabita barnabita Far East of Russia 5 60 Panotrogus mystschenkovi mystschenkovi Tadzhikistan 5 1.5 Pentodon bidens bidens Uzbekistan 5 1 P. bispinifrons bispinifrons Uzbekistan 5 1 P. cuniculus cuniculus Uzbekistan 5 2.5 Pectenichelus ashchabadensis ashchabadensis Turcmenistan 5 8 Poecilonota variolosa variolosa South Ukraine 2 2 Phaenops cyanea cyanea South Ukraine 3 1.5 Pharaonus caucasicus caucasicus Armenia 5 7 Phyllognatus excavatus excavatus Crimea 2 7.5 P. hauseri hauseri Turcmenistan 5 12 Plaesiorrhina ochreata ochreata Madagascar 5 2.5 Poecilophilides rusticola rusticola China 5 14 Poecilonota variolosa dicercoides Sayans 3 2 Pogonotarsis plumigera plumigera Madagascar 5 7 Polyphylla adspersa adspersa South East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 P. alba alba Norh East Kazakhstan 5 2.5 P. irrorata irrorata Kirgizstan 5 4 P. olivieri olivieri West Caucasus 5 4 P. tridentata tridentata Kirgizstan 5 4 P otosia affinis affinis South East Azerbaidzhan 5 6 Potosia cyanensens cyanensens East Uzbekistan 6 3.5 P. hungarica hungarica Crimea 4 1.5 P. interrubtacostata interrubtacostata East Uzbekistan 4 3 P. prototricha prototricha East Uzbekistan 6 4 Prismognatus subaeneus subaeneus Ussuri 4 3 Protaetia anovittata anovittata Philippines 5 7 P. celebica celebica Sulawesi 5 14 P. fieberi borysthenica South Ukraine 5 3 P. metallica daurica Far East of Russia 5 2.5 P. metallica metallica South Ukraine 5 1.5 P. morio morio France 5 1 P. olivacea olivacea France 5 1 P. opaca opaca France 5 1 P. potanini potanini China 5 21 P. yunnana yunnana China 5 40 Pygora albomaculata albomaculata Madagascar 5 2.5 P. ignita ignita Madagascar 5 2.5 Rhombonyx holoserica holoserica Ussuri 2 2.5 Rhombonyx holosericea holosericea Far East of Russia 5 3 R. lederi lederi Uzbekistan 5 8 Scarabaeus armeniacus armeniacus Armenia 5 4 Stenotarsia crocata crocata Madagascar 5 6 S. discoidalis discoidalis Madagascar 5 6 Synapsis tmolus tmolus South East Kazakhstan 5 4 Sysiphus neglectus neglectus Nepal 5 1.5 Tanyproctus araxidis araxidis Armenia 5 4 T. bbucharicus bucharicus South Tadzhikistan 5 2.5 Trichius fasciatus fasciatus Ussuri 2 2.5 Valgus hemipterus hemipterus South East Azerbaijan 5 3 Xantotrogus fortis fortis Tadzhikistan 5 2.5

----------------

Lucanidae 5 Aesalus ulanowskii ulanowskii North West Caucasus 5 17 Ceruchus atavus atavus Pakistan 5 80 C. chrysomelinus chrysomelinus Central Russia 5 8 Dorcus parallelopipedus parallelopipedus North West Caucasus 5 4 Macrodorcus rubrofemoratus rubrofemoratus Far East of Russia 5 16 Lucanus dybowskii, female Far East of Russia 5 4 L. ibericus ibericus East Caucasus 2 5 Prismognathus subaeneus subaeneus Far East of Russia 5 6.5 Sinodendron cylindricum cylindricum South West Siberia 5 1.5 S. persicum persicum Iran 5 45

----------------

Buprestidae Armenia 5
Acmaeoderella caspica caspica Turcmenistan 5 4 A. glasunovi glasunovi Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 A. staudingeri staudingeri Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 Agrilus pistaceophagus pistaceophagus Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 Anthaxia bicolor bicolor Armenia 5 2.5 A. lgockii lgockii Armenia 5 4.5 Capnodis excisa excisa Kyrghyzstan 5 7.5 C. henningi henningi Turkmenistan 5 7 C. miliaris miliaris Uzbekistan 5 20 C. parumstriata parumstriata Armenia 5 11 C. tenebricosa tenebricosa South Kazakhstan 5 1.5 C. tenebrionis tenebrionis Kyrghyzstan 5 1.5 Cissies bakeri bakeri Philippines 5 1.5 Cratomerus shelkovnikov shelkovnikov Armenia 5 13 Chrysodema subujanica subujanica Philippines 5 3 Chrysobothris affinis affinis North West Caucasus 5 2.5 C. affinis nevskii Kyrghyzstan 5 8 Cyphosoma tataricum tataricum Tadzhikistan 5 22 Dactylozodes brulleri brulleri Chile 5 2.5 D. rouleti confusa Chile 5 2.5 Dicerca aenea validiuscula South East Kazakhstan 5 4 D. obtusa obtusa Kyrghyzstan 5 14 Ectinogonia buqueti buqueti Chile 5 2.5 Epistomentis pictus pictus Chile 5 4 Eurythyrea aurata aurata Greece 5 24 Julodella globithorax globithorax Armenia 5 15 J. kaufmanni kaufmanni Armenia 5 33 Julodis andreae scowitzi Uzbekistan 5 11 J. euphratica euphratica Syria 5 7 J. variolaris variolaris Turcmenistan 5 4 Lampetis argentata argentata Turcmenistan 5 4 Lampra nobilissima nobilissima Far East of Russia 5 15 Meliboeus reitteri reitteri Kyrghyzstan 5 3.5 Perotis chlorana chlorana Turcmenistan 5 14 Sphenoptera beckeri beckeri Uzbekistan 5 3.5 S. exarata exarata South East Kazakhstan 5 3.5 S. foveola foveola South East Kazakhstan 5 4 S. potanini potanini South East Kazakhstan 5 7 S. semenovi semenovi South East Kazakhstan 5 7.5 S. unidentata unidentata Kyrghyzstan 5 2.5 Tyndaris marginella marginella Chile 5 1.5 T. planata planata Chile 5 1.5

----------------

Assorted beetles 5 Alleculidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Anthicidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5 Aphodiinae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5 Buprestidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Carabidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5-2 Catopidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Cleridae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Curculionidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.4-0.8 Dasytidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Dytiscidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5 Elateridae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.4-0.8 Glaresidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Heteroceridae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5 Leiodidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1 Meloidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.4-0.8 Silphidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5 Staphylinidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.5 Taphoxenus (s. lato) Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.8 Tenebrionidae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 0.3 Trechinae Various regions of ex-USSR 5 1.5

[Previous] WARNINGS, DEALERS BLACK LIST
[Next] Andrej Gorodinski
[Up] Scientific Suppliers, Dealers...
[Home] Home Page
[Mail] Send EMail to Coleoptera
[Search] Search Coleoptera
[Contents] Coleoptera Contents


Thanks for visiting Coleoptera

Last modified on Sunday, 3 January 2016